Member Login
Toggle navigation
About Us
What is Rotary?
Clubs in District 5650
District Calendar
District Newsletter
Website Stories
Spotlight on Clubs
Contact Us
District Officers
Webmaster
Exchange Ideas
Membership
Public Relations
Youth Services
Youth Exchange
RYLA
Rotaract/Interact
Learning & Reference
Topics
Documents and Forms
Club Support Contacts
"How to" Guides to District & RI Websites
The Rotary Foundation
The Rotary Foundation Information and Forms
Donate to The Rotary Foundation
The Rotary Foundation Centennial
Grants
Polio
My District
My District Home
District Calendar
Clubs in our District
Organizational Chart
District Directory Items
District Finances
Calendar
Directory
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2020-2021
Next Year >>
District Governor
Roxy Orr
District Governor
Omaha Suburban
District Executives
Roxy Orr
Administration and Operations
Omaha Suburban
Roxy Orr
District Board
Omaha Suburban
Roxy Orr
Engagement and Outreach
Omaha Suburban
Bill Harvey
The Rotary Foundation
Omaha Downtown
Chris Klingenberg
Youth Programs
Lincoln East
District Officers and Directors
Roxy Orr
District Governor
Omaha Suburban
Carol Horner
District Governor-elect
Council Bluffs Noon
Barbara Bartle
District Governor-nominee
Lincoln 14
Kathryn Schubert
District Governor-nominee Designate
Omaha Suburban
Mick McKinley
Immediate Past District Governor
Council Bluffs Noon
Bill Harvey
District Foundation Chair
Omaha Downtown
Gary Bren
District Treasurer
Omaha Downtown
Jim Griesen
District Secretary
Lincoln 14
Rich Rowland
District Director-At-Large PDG
Omaha Suburban
Julie O'Hara
District Director-At-Large PDG
Shenandoah
Dan Reese
District Director-At-Large - Small Clubs
Council Bluffs Centennial
Stephen Postier
District Director-At-Large - Medium Clubs
York
Assistant/Area Governors
Sherri Prim
Area 01
Norfolk
Rob Simmon
Area 02
Glenwood
David Langner
Area 03
York
Rob Simmon
Area 04
Glenwood
Rob Simmon
Area 05
Glenwood
Julie O'Hara
Area 06
Shenandoah
Steve Chamley
Area 07
Council Bluffs Noon
Clay Ehlers
Area 08
Lincoln South
Kathryn Schubert
Area 09
Omaha Suburban
Rob Simmon
Area 10
Glenwood
Scott Keep
Area 11
Omaha Suburban
Rick Guill
Area 12
Council Bluffs Noon
Herbert Hartman
Area 13
Omaha Suburban